Список команд
LT EN RU
Название команды Название организации Трасса Группа Имя 1 Город 1 Страна 1 Карта SI 1 Имя 2 Имя 2 Фамилия 2 Город 2 Страна 2 Карта SI 2
1 Supercompensation Black Трасса 2 Aleksandrs Scedrovs Katlakalns Латвия Valentins Scedrovs Valentins Scedrovs Valdlauci Латвия
2 Les Lacheurs Black Трасса 2 Etienne Catry Bourges Франция Eric Menant Eric Menant Bourges Франция
3 Swimcat Green Трасса Sandra Lūse Tukums Латвия
4 Imperials Red Трасса 2 Gunars Bodnieks Ogre Латвия Maris Lusis Maris Lusis Tukums Латвия
5 Tešlainiai Red Трасса 2 Nerijus Vaičiulis Vilnius Литва Tomas Milišauskas Tomas Milišauskas Vilnius Литва
6 Hakuna Matata Green Трасса Tatsiana Sukhaverkhaya Minsk Беларусь
7 FOCUS - Red Трасса 2 Kestutis Vingilis Vilnius Литва Gytis Junevicius Gytis Junevicius Vilnius Литва
8 French Frogs Red Трасса 3 Remi Martinez Six Fours Les Plages Франция Marion Demeestere Marion Demeestere Marcq En Baroeul Франция
9 Zoorbagan Black Трасса 2 Vjaceslavs Kocetkovs Balozi Латвия Oleg Ziv Oleg Ziv Jurmala Латвия
10 Broliai Baltai žygiai.lt Red Трасса 2 Artūras Ševeliovas Vilnius Литва Ričards Kvedaravičus Ričards Kvedaravičus Vievis Литва
11 Worm Rockets Black Трасса 2 Audrius Pundzevičius Kaunas Литва Andrius Mačys Andrius Mačys Kaunas Литва
12 Tasmanijas Velli Red Трасса 3 Ieva Užane Riga Латвия Toms Užans Toms Užans Riga Латвия
13 Triton Red Трасса 2 Ivan Kusau Minsk Беларусь Dmitriy Levkovich Dmitriy Levkovich Minsk Беларусь
14 FOCUS running II Red Трасса 2 Kestutis Kasakaitis Vilnius Литва Simonas Sturys Simonas Sturys Vilnius Литва
15 DK Green Трасса Danas Kazakevičius Vilnius Литва
16 MPG Green Трасса Julija Šlekonytė Vilnius Литва
17 Bėgimo klubas Black Трасса 2 Simas Stasiukaitis Panevėžys Литва Armandas Rokas Armandas Rokas Panevėžys Литва
18 Pats sau komanda Pats sau komanda Green Трасса Paulius Jankauskas Kaunas Литва
19 ŽunSer Black Трасса 2 Vjačeslavs Žunda Riga Латвия Aleksandrs Serovs Aleksandrs Serovs Riga Латвия
20 Red Paddle Co Latvija JurgLig Co Black Трасса 3 Liga Berke Riga Латвия 8290181 Jurgis Ivans Jurgis Ivans Riga Латвия
21 ŠGV ŠGV Green Трасса Tautvydas Staugaitis Vilnius Литва
22 FOCUS Running I Red Трасса 2 Šarūnas Šiugžda Kaunas Литва Marius Kybartas Marius Kybartas Vilnius Литва
23 Jack Daniels #2 Red Трасса 2 Ricardas Grazulis Vilnius Литва Ricardas Peldzius Ricardas Peldzius Vilnius Литва
24 ChallengeAcceptedSolo Green Трасса Justinas Bielskis Vilnius Литва
25 FOCUS running FOCUS running Red Трасса 2 Mindaugas Savickas Vilnius Литва Linas Tarasonis Linas Tarasonis Vilnius Литва
26 Incredible & Magic Iron Girls Red Трасса 4 Miglė Mačionytė Vilnius Литва - Ieva Baltriukaitė Ieva Baltriukaitė Klaipėda Литва 7770914
27 Mes Mes Red Трасса 2 Dainius Miežys Vilnius Литва Ignas Vaičiulis Ignas Vaičiulis Vilnius Литва
28 White Grizzlies Swimmers Suwalki Red Трасса 2 Jaroslaw Perkowski Suwalki Польша Krzysztof Wandzioch Krzysztof Wandzioch Suwalki Польша
29 - - Green Трасса Romas Olchovik Vilnius Литва -
30 Bob the Builder Green Трасса Maciej Chmielewski Suwalki Польша
31 Dopinguj mnie Green Трасса Bartosz Beldyga Suwalki Польша
32 Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Green Трасса Mindaugas Kaikaris Vilnius Литва
33 SViman Green Трасса Vadims Sovetovs Rīgā Латвия
34 justgo Green Трасса Justinas Lapinskas Lentvaris Литва
35 ITMOnsters ITMO team Green Трасса Tatiana Semenova Saint Petersburg Литва
36 Santalt Green Трасса Valdone Kybartiene Vilnius Литва
37 Dragūnas - Green Трасса Dominykas Jaskelevičius Klaipėda Литва -
38 Facebook friends IOSK BUDAKALNIS Red Трасса 3 Roma Puisiene Vilnius Литва 8648818 Aurelijus Dvelys Aurelijus Dvelys Vilnius Литва 1391853
39 Per abu 86 Veteranai LT Red Трасса 2 Raimondas Gincas Kaišiadorys Литва Kęstutis Rėklaitis Kęstutis Rėklaitis Kaunas Литва