List teams
LT EN RU
Team name Organization Course Group First Name 1 City 1 Country 1 Si card 1 First Name 2 First Name 2 Last Name 2 City 2 Country 2 Si card 2
1 Supercompensation Black Course 2 Aleksandrs Scedrovs Katlakalns Latvia Valentins Scedrovs Valentins Scedrovs Valdlauci Latvia
2 Les Lacheurs Black Course 2 Etienne Catry Bourges France Eric Menant Eric Menant Bourges France
3 Swimcat Green Course Sandra Lūse Tukums Latvia
4 Imperials Red Course 2 Gunars Bodnieks Ogre Latvia Maris Lusis Maris Lusis Tukums Latvia
5 Tešlainiai Red Course 2 Nerijus Vaičiulis Vilnius Lithuania Tomas Milišauskas Tomas Milišauskas Vilnius Lithuania
6 Hakuna Matata Green Course Tatsiana Sukhaverkhaya Minsk Belarus
7 FOCUS - Red Course 2 Kestutis Vingilis Vilnius Lithuania Gytis Junevicius Gytis Junevicius Vilnius Lithuania
8 French Frogs Red Course 3 Remi Martinez Six Fours Les Plages France Marion Demeestere Marion Demeestere Marcq En Baroeul France
9 Zoorbagan Black Course 2 Vjaceslavs Kocetkovs Balozi Latvia Oleg Ziv Oleg Ziv Jurmala Latvia
10 Broliai Baltai žygiai.lt Red Course 2 Artūras Ševeliovas Vilnius Lithuania Ričards Kvedaravičus Ričards Kvedaravičus Vievis Lithuania
11 Worm Rockets Black Course 2 Audrius Pundzevičius Kaunas Lithuania Andrius Mačys Andrius Mačys Kaunas Lithuania
12 Tasmanijas Velli Red Course 3 Ieva Užane Riga Latvia Toms Užans Toms Užans Riga Latvia
13 Triton Red Course 2 Ivan Kusau Minsk Belarus Dmitriy Levkovich Dmitriy Levkovich Minsk Belarus
14 FOCUS running II Red Course 2 Kestutis Kasakaitis Vilnius Lithuania Simonas Sturys Simonas Sturys Vilnius Lithuania
15 DK Green Course Danas Kazakevičius Vilnius Lithuania
16 MPG Green Course Julija Šlekonytė Vilnius Lithuania
17 Bėgimo klubas Black Course 2 Simas Stasiukaitis Panevėžys Lithuania Armandas Rokas Armandas Rokas Panevėžys Lithuania
18 Pats sau komanda Pats sau komanda Green Course Paulius Jankauskas Kaunas Lithuania
19 ŽunSer Black Course 2 Vjačeslavs Žunda Riga Latvia Aleksandrs Serovs Aleksandrs Serovs Riga Latvia
20 Red Paddle Co Latvija JurgLig Co Black Course 3 Liga Berke Riga Latvia 8290181 Jurgis Ivans Jurgis Ivans Riga Latvia
21 ŠGV ŠGV Green Course Tautvydas Staugaitis Vilnius Lithuania
22 FOCUS Running I Red Course 2 Šarūnas Šiugžda Kaunas Lithuania Marius Kybartas Marius Kybartas Vilnius Lithuania
23 Jack Daniels #2 Red Course 2 Ricardas Grazulis Vilnius Lithuania Ricardas Peldzius Ricardas Peldzius Vilnius Lithuania
24 ChallengeAcceptedSolo Green Course Justinas Bielskis Vilnius Lithuania
25 FOCUS running FOCUS running Red Course 2 Mindaugas Savickas Vilnius Lithuania Linas Tarasonis Linas Tarasonis Vilnius Lithuania
26 Incredible & Magic Iron Girls Red Course 4 Miglė Mačionytė Vilnius Lithuania - Ieva Baltriukaitė Ieva Baltriukaitė Klaipėda Lithuania 7770914
27 Mes Mes Red Course 2 Dainius Miežys Vilnius Lithuania Ignas Vaičiulis Ignas Vaičiulis Vilnius Lithuania
28 White Grizzlies Swimmers Suwalki Red Course 2 Jaroslaw Perkowski Suwalki Poland Krzysztof Wandzioch Krzysztof Wandzioch Suwalki Poland
29 - - Green Course Romas Olchovik Vilnius Lithuania -
30 Bob the Builder Green Course Maciej Chmielewski Suwalki Poland
31 Dopinguj mnie Green Course Bartosz Beldyga Suwalki Poland
32 Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Green Course Mindaugas Kaikaris Vilnius Lithuania
33 SViman Green Course Vadims Sovetovs Rīgā Latvia
34 justgo Green Course Justinas Lapinskas Lentvaris Lithuania
35 ITMOnsters ITMO team Green Course Tatiana Semenova Saint Petersburg Lithuania
36 Santalt Green Course Valdone Kybartiene Vilnius Lithuania
37 Dragūnas - Green Course Dominykas Jaskelevičius Klaipėda Lithuania -
38 Facebook friends IOSK BUDAKALNIS Red Course 3 Roma Puisiene Vilnius Lithuania 8648818 Aurelijus Dvelys Aurelijus Dvelys Vilnius Lithuania 1391853
39 Per abu 86 Veteranai LT Red Course 2 Raimondas Gincas Kaišiadorys Lithuania Kęstutis Rėklaitis Kęstutis Rėklaitis Kaunas Lithuania